Loading

Alterar Modalidade:

Selecione o ano:

 

Jogos do mês


Data Dia Hora Rod. Local/Sede Mandante M X V Visitante Categoria
02/09/2020Quarta-Feira20:3023439A.B. Hebraica S.P.Hebraica S.P.Ver SúmulaA.D.C. Mercedes-BenzSub 15
04/09/2020Sexta-Feira20:0023488C.E. PenhaC.E. da PenhaVer SúmulaDemocrático do Ypiranga F.C. 2Sub 13
04/09/2020Sexta-Feira21:0023686C.E. PenhaC.E. da PenhaVer SúmulaDemocrático do Ypiranga F.C. 2Sub 11
08/09/2020Terça-Feira19:3023896A.B. Hebraica S.P.Hebraica S.P.Ver SúmulaC.E. HelvetiaSub 9
08/09/2020Terça-Feira20:3023440A.B. Hebraica S.P.Hebraica S.P.Ver SúmulaC.E. HelvetiaSub 15
10/09/2020Quinta-Feira10:0023491Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C.Ver SúmulaPrimeiro de Maio F.C.Sub 13
11/09/2020Sexta-Feira20:3023687Aquático do BosqueC. Aquático do BosqueVer SúmulaC.A. IndianoSub 11
11/09/2020Sexta-Feira21:3023493Aquático do BosqueC. Aquático do BosqueVer SúmulaC.A. IndianoSub 13
12/09/2020Sábado13:0023447A.D.C. Mercedes BenzA.D.C. Mercedes-BenzVer SúmulaC.E. da PenhaSub 15
12/09/2020Sábado14:0023689A.D.C. Mercedes BenzA.D.C. Mercedes-BenzVer SúmulaC.C.A.A. GuapiraSub 11
12/09/2020Sábado15:0023499A.D.C. Mercedes BenzA.D.C. Mercedes-BenzVer SúmulaC.C.A.A. GuapiraSub 13
12/09/2020Sábado15:0023442Açaí ClubeAçaí ClubeVer SúmulaPrimeiro de Maio F.C.Sub 15
12/09/2020Sábado10:0023443Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C.Ver SúmulaHebraica S.P.Sub 15
12/09/2020Sábado10:0023444AOPMA.O. Polícia MilitarVer SúmulaIpê ClubeSub 15
12/09/2020Sábado11:0023193AOPMA.O. Polícia MilitarVer SúmulaIpê ClubeSub 17
12/09/2020Sábado09:0024491Brasil F.C. de SantosBrasil F.C.Ver SúmulaIpê ClubeSub 9
12/09/2020Sábado10:0024478Brasil F.C. de SantosBrasil F.C.Ver SúmulaIpê ClubeSub 11
12/09/2020Sábado13:0023898Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.Ver SúmulaC.E. HelvetiaSub 9
12/09/2020Sábado14:0023688Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.Ver SúmulaC.E. HelvetiaSub 11
12/09/2020Sábado15:0023496Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.Ver SúmulaC.E. HelvetiaSub 13
12/09/2020Sábado16:0023445Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.Ver SúmulaC.E. HelvetiaSub 15
12/09/2020Sábado14:0023501Primeiro de Maio F.C.Primeiro de Maio F.C.Ver SúmulaAçaí ClubeSub 13
12/09/2020Sábado14:0023690Uirapuru C.C.Uirapuru C.C.Ver SúmulaA.O. Polícia MilitarSub 11
12/09/2020Sábado15:0023502Uirapuru C.C.Uirapuru C.C.Ver SúmulaA.O. Polícia MilitarSub 13
13/09/2020Domingo13:002369307 de SetembroG.D.R. Sete de SetembroVer SúmulaRibeirão Pires F.C.Sub 11
13/09/2020Domingo14:002352107 de SetembroG.D.R. Sete de SetembroVer SúmulaRibeirão Pires F.C.Sub 13
13/09/2020Domingo15:002345007 de SetembroG.D.R. Sete de SetembroVer SúmulaRibeirão Pires F.C.Sub 15
13/09/2020Domingo14:0023448Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.Ver SúmulaA.D.C. Mercedes-BenzSub 15
13/09/2020Domingo15:0023691Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.Ver SúmulaC.C. Mogi das CruzesSub 11
13/09/2020Domingo14:0023692S.E. PalmeirasS.E. PalmeirasVer SúmulaDemocrático do Ypiranga F.C. 1 Sub 11
13/09/2020Domingo15:0023508S.E. PalmeirasS.E. PalmeirasVer SúmulaDemocrático do Ypiranga F.C. 1Sub 13
14/09/2020Segunda-Feira20:0023451E.C. PinheirosE.C. PinheirosVer SúmulaG.U. SanroquenseSub 15
14/09/2020Segunda-Feira19:0023522G.U. SanroquenseG.U. SanroquenseVer SúmulaE.C. PinheirosSub 13
15/09/2020Terça-Feira19:0023694A.B. Hebraica S.P.Hebraica S.P.Ver SúmulaS.E. PalmeirasSub 11
15/09/2020Terça-Feira20:0023523A.B. Hebraica S.P.Hebraica S.P.Ver SúmulaS.E. PalmeirasSub 13
18/09/2020Sexta-Feira20:0023453C.E. PenhaC.E. da PenhaVer SúmulaCírculo Militar S.P.Sub 15
18/09/2020Sexta-Feira21:0023900C.E. PenhaC.E. da PenhaVer SúmulaCírculo Militar S.P.Sub 9
19/09/2020Sábado10:0023525A.E.R. Campo BeloClube Campo BeloVer SúmulaAlphaville T.C.Sub 13
19/09/2020Sábado11:0023195A.E.R. Campo BeloClube Campo BeloVer SúmulaAlphaville T.C.Sub 17
19/09/2020Sábado14:3023695AOPMA.O. Polícia MilitarVer SúmulaC.A. IndianoSub 11
19/09/2020Sábado15:3023524AOPMA.O. Polícia MilitarVer SúmulaC.A. IndianoSub 13
19/09/2020Sábado16:3023455AOPMA.O. Polícia MilitarVer SúmulaAçaí ClubeSub 15
19/09/2020Sábado17:3023194AOPMA.O. Polícia MilitarVer SúmulaAçaí ClubeSub 17
19/09/2020Sábado09:0024479Brasil F.C. de SantosC. Aquático do BosqueVer SúmulaBrasil F.C.Sub 11
19/09/2020Sábado10:0024492Brasil F.C. de SantosBrasil F.C.Ver SúmulaC. Aquático do BosqueSub 9
19/09/2020Sábado13:0023526Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.Ver SúmulaE.C. PinheirosSub 13
19/09/2020Sábado14:0023457Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.Ver SúmulaE.C. PinheirosSub 15
19/09/2020Sábado09:0023527Ipê ClubeIpê ClubeVer SúmulaPrimeiro de Maio F.C.Sub 13
19/09/2020Sábado10:0023696Ipê ClubeIpê ClubeVer SúmulaPrimeiro de Maio F.C.Sub 11
19/09/2020Sábado11:0023459Ipê ClubeIpê ClubeVer SúmulaPrimeiro de Maio F.C.Sub 15
19/09/2020Sábado14:0023697Uirapuru C.C.Uirapuru C.C.Ver SúmulaE.C. BanespaSub 11
19/09/2020Sábado15:0023528Uirapuru C.C.Uirapuru C.C.Ver SúmulaE.C. BanespaSub 13
20/09/2020Domingo13:002390507 de SetembroCírculo Militar S.P.Ver SúmulaG.D.R. Sete de SetembroSub 9
20/09/2020Domingo14:002352907 de SetembroG.D.R. Sete de SetembroVer SúmulaCírculo Militar S.P.Sub 13
20/09/2020Domingo15:002369907 de SetembroG.D.R. Sete de SetembroVer SúmulaCírculo Militar S.P.Sub 11
20/09/2020Domingo11:0023463C.E. PenhaC.E. da PenhaVer SúmulaAlphaville T.C.Sub 15
20/09/2020Domingo16:0023461Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.Ver SúmulaG.D.R. Sete de SetembroSub 15
20/09/2020Domingo19:0023902E.C. BanespaE.C. BanespaVer SúmulaC. Paineiras do MorumbySub 9
20/09/2020Domingo10:0023903Ocian P.C.E.C. BanespaVer SúmulaOcian P.C.Sub 9
20/09/2020Domingo11:0023698Ocian P.C.Ocian P.C.Ver SúmulaE.C. BanespaSub 11
22/09/2020Terça-Feira20:0023464E.C. BanespaE.C. BanespaVer SúmulaC. Paineiras do MorumbySub 15
25/09/2020Sexta-Feira20:0023530Aquático do BosqueC. Aquático do BosqueVer SúmulaClube Campo BeloSub 13
25/09/2020Sexta-Feira21:0023906Aquático do BosqueC. Aquático do BosqueVer SúmulaOcian P.C.Sub 9
25/09/2020Sexta-Feira10:0023701Clube PaineirasC. Paineiras do MorumbyVer SúmulaA.D.C. Mercedes-BenzSub 11
25/09/2020Sexta-Feira18:3023466Ipê ClubeIpê ClubeVer SúmulaDemocrático do Ypiranga F.C.Sub 15
25/09/2020Sexta-Feira19:3023700Ipê ClubeIpê ClubeVer SúmulaDemocrático do Ypiranga F.C. 1 Sub 11
25/09/2020Sexta-Feira20:3023531Ipê ClubeIpê ClubeVer SúmulaDemocrático do Ypiranga F.C. 1Sub 13
26/09/2020Sábado14:0023469Açaí ClubeAçaí ClubeVer SúmulaG.U. SanroquenseSub 15
26/09/2020Sábado10:0023196Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C.Ver SúmulaAçaí ClubeSub 17
26/09/2020Sábado11:0023532Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C.Ver SúmulaDemocrático do Ypiranga F.C. 1Sub 13
26/09/2020Sábado12:0023471Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C.Ver SúmulaDemocrático do Ypiranga F.C.Sub 15
26/09/2020Sábado09:3024480Brasil F.C. de SantosBrasil F.C.Ver SúmulaUirapuru C.C.Sub 11
26/09/2020Sábado14:0023197Clube PaineirasC. Paineiras do MorumbyVer SúmulaA.O. Polícia MilitarSub 17
26/09/2020Sábado15:0023475Clube PaineirasC. Paineiras do MorumbyVer SúmulaA.O. Polícia MilitarSub 15
26/09/2020Sábado16:0023534Clube PaineirasC. Paineiras do MorumbyVer SúmulaA.O. Polícia MilitarSub 13
26/09/2020Sábado17:0023703Clube PaineirasC. Paineiras do MorumbyVer SúmulaA.O. Polícia MilitarSub 11
26/09/2020Sábado10:0023702E.C. BanespaE.C. BanespaVer SúmulaC.C.A.A. GuapiraSub 11
26/09/2020Sábado11:0023533E.C. BanespaE.C. BanespaVer SúmulaC.C.A.A. GuapiraSub 13
26/09/2020Sábado17:3023535E.C. PinheirosE.C. PinheirosVer SúmulaC.A. IndianoSub 13
26/09/2020Sábado09:0023473Ipê ClubeIpê ClubeVer SúmulaC.E. da PenhaSub 15
26/09/2020Sábado09:0023907Ipê ClubeIpê ClubeVer SúmulaC.E. da PenhaSub 9
27/09/2020Domingo13:002353807 de SetembroG.D.R. Sete de SetembroVer SúmulaG.U. SanroquenseSub 13
27/09/2020Domingo14:002370507 de SetembroG.D.R. Sete de SetembroVer SúmulaG.U. SanroquenseSub 11
27/09/2020Domingo10:0023536Açaí ClubeAçaí ClubeVer SúmulaUirapuru C.C.Sub 13
27/09/2020Domingo10:0023198Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C.Ver SúmulaC.C. Mogi das CruzesSub 17
27/09/2020Domingo15:0023477G.U. SanroquenseG.U. SanroquenseVer SúmulaG.D.R. Sete de SetembroSub 15
27/09/2020Domingo14:0023704S.E. PalmeirasS.E. PalmeirasVer SúmulaRibeirão Pires F.C.Sub 11
27/09/2020Domingo15:0023537S.E. PalmeirasS.E. PalmeirasVer SúmulaRibeirão Pires F.C.Sub 13
30/09/2020Quarta-Feira20:1523706A.B. Hebraica S.P.Hebraica S.P.Ver SúmulaC.A. IndianoSub 11
30/09/2020Quarta-Feira21:1523539A.B. Hebraica S.P.Hebraica S.P.Ver SúmulaC.A. IndianoSub 13

 

© Sindi Clube - Todos os Direitos Reservados