Loading

Alterar Modalidade:

Selecione o ano:

 

Jogos do mês


Data Dia Hora Local/Sede Mandante M X V Visitante Categoria
01/12/2017Sexta-Feira21:0017693A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco Brasil3Ver Súmula0C.E. HelvetiaMaster E1
01/12/2017Sexta-Feira21:0017733C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano F3Ver Súmula0C.A. Indiano JMaster E
01/12/2017Sexta-Feira16:3017854C.A. JuventusC.A. Juventus0Ver Súmula3Ribeirão Pires F.C.Infantil
01/12/2017Sexta-Feira16:3017848C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga2Ver Súmula3E.C. BanespaInfantil
01/12/2017Sexta-Feira17:0017480Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.3Ver Súmula2C.E. PenhaIniciante
01/12/2017Sexta-Feira18:0017749E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa0Ver Súmula3C.A. PaulistanoPré-mirim
01/12/2017Sexta-Feira21:0017731E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa1Ver Súmula3C.A. YpirangaMaster D1
01/12/2017Sexta-Feira18:3017847Gin. Ponte GrandeAprov/Guaru0Ver Súmula3C.C. RegatasInfantil
01/12/2017Sexta-Feira18:3017862S.C. Corinthians PTAS.C. Corinthians Pta.2Ver Súmula3E.C. PinheirosInfantil
02/12/2017Sábado12:3017694A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco Brasil3Ver Súmula0C.E. HelvetiaMaster E1
02/12/2017Sábado10:3017855Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C.3Ver Súmula2Ribeirão Pires F.C.Infantil
02/12/2017Sábado10:3017557C.E. PenhaC.E. da Penha 13Ver Súmula1C.E. da Penha 2Master E2
02/12/2017Sábado10:3017860Internacional de RegatasC. Inter. Santos3Ver Súmula0Hebraica S.P.Infantil
02/12/2017Sábado09:0017689Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.3Ver Súmula0Tênis Clube PtaMaster D
02/12/2017Sábado09:0017864Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.0Ver Súmula1Tênis Clube PtaMaster D
03/12/2017Domingo15:0017734C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano F3Ver Súmula2C.A. Indiano JMaster E
03/12/2017Domingo17:0017770C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula0E.C. Projeto Tokio/KTDMaster C1
03/12/2017Domingo14:0017587Democrático do YpirangaDemocrático do Ypiranga F.C.3Ver Súmula0Alphaville T.C.Master E
03/12/2017Domingo09:0017859E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros3Ver Súmula0Açaí ClubeMaster E1
03/12/2017Domingo09:0017883E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros1Ver Súmula0Açaí ClubeMaster E1
03/12/2017Domingo10:0017710Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C. 13Ver Súmula0C.A. Indiano JMaster E2
03/12/2017Domingo10:0017772São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.3Ver Súmula2S.E. PalmeirasMaster C1
04/12/2017Segunda-Feira21:0017702Clube MescClube Mesc 11Ver Súmula3C.A. Juventus 1Master D1
04/12/2017Segunda-Feira21:0017767Paróquia Santa CruzC.A. Tremembé/VM33Ver Súmula0Jaraguá C.C.Master C2
04/12/2017Segunda-Feira21:3017742São Bernardo T.C.São Bernardo T.C.3Ver Súmula0Clube Campo BeloMaster D2
06/12/2017Quarta-Feira16:3017853C.A. JuventusC.A. Juventus3Ver Súmula1Alphaville T.C.Infantil

 

© Sindi Clube - Todos os Direitos Reservados