Alterar Modalidade:
Selecione o ano:
Clique sobre o titulo da coluna para ordenar os seus valores.
Chave | Data | Dia | Hora | Rod. | Local/Sede | Mandante | M | x | V | Visitante | Observações |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chave-2 | 08/10/2017 | Domingo | 10:00 | Semi-Final-A-1 | C.A. Indiano | C.A. Indiano F | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | São Bernardo T.C. | Sem observações |
Chave-2 | 08/10/2017 | Domingo | 08:30 | Semi-Final-B-1 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | E.C. Sírio | Sem observações |
Chave-4 | 09/10/2017 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | Semi-Final-B-1 | Jaraguá C.C. | Jaraguá C.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | C.A. Indiano J | Sem observações |
Chave-1 | 16/10/2017 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | Semi-Final-B-1 | C.E. Helvetia | C.E. Helvetia | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C. Alto dos Pinheiros | Sem observações |
Chave-4 | 16/10/2017 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | Semi-Final-A-1 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. 1 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | São Caetano E.C. / EG | Sem observações |
Chave-2 | 18/10/2017 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | Semi-Final-B-2 | E.C. Sírio | E.C. Sírio | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Campo Belo | Sem observações |
Chave-1 | 19/10/2017 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | Semi-Final-A-1 | Paróquia Santa Cruz | C.A. Tremembé/VM3 | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | A.D. São Bernardo | Sem observações |
Chave-3 | 22/10/2017 | Domingo | 17:00 | Semi-Final-A-1 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | O | Ver Súmula | W | G.D.R. Sete de Setembro | Sem observações |
Chave-1 | 23/10/2017 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | Semi-Final-A-2 | Gin. Baetão | A.D. São Bernardo | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.A. Tremembé/VM3 | Sem observações |
Chave-3 | 23/10/2017 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | Semi-Final-B-1 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. 2 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | E.C. Pinheiros | Sem observações |
Chave-1 | 24/10/2017 | Terça-Feira | 21:00 | Semi-Final-B-2 | C. Alto dos Pinheiros | C. Alto dos Pinheiros | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.E. Helvetia | Sem observações |
Chave-4 | 24/10/2017 | Terça-Feira | 21:30 | Semi-Final-A-2 | Col. Eduardo Gomes | São Caetano E.C. / EG | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Alphaville T.C. 1 | Sem observações |
Chave-3 | 25/10/2017 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | Semi-Final-B-2 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Alphaville T.C. 2 | Sem observações |
Chave-4 | 26/10/2017 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | Semi-Final-B-2 | C.A. Indiano | C.A. Indiano J | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Jaraguá C.C. | Sem observações |
Chave-3 | 27/10/2017 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | Semi-Final-B-3 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. 2 | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | E.C. Pinheiros | Sem observações |
Chave-2 | 28/10/2017 | Sábado | 17:00 | Semi-Final-A-2 | São Bernardo T.C. | São Bernardo T.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | C.A. Indiano F | Sem observações |
Chave-3 | 28/10/2017 | Sábado | 15:00 | Semi-Final-A-2 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | G.D.R. Sete de Setembro | Sem observações |
Chave-4 | 28/10/2017 | Sábado | 16:00 | Semi-Final-B-3 | C.A. Indiano | C.A. Indiano J | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Jaraguá C.C. | Sem observações |
Chave-3 | 29/10/2017 | Domingo | 17:00 | Semi-Final-A-3 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | G.D.R. Sete de Setembro | Sem observações |
Chave-1 | 07/11/2017 | Terça-Feira | 21:00 | Final-PS-1 | C. Alto dos Pinheiros | C. Alto dos Pinheiros | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | A.D. São Bernardo | Sem observações |
Chave-2 | 12/11/2017 | Domingo | 08:30 | Final-PS-1 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | São Bernardo T.C. | Sem observações |
Chave-4 | 12/11/2017 | Domingo | 10:00 | Final-PS-1 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. 1 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.A. Indiano J | Sem observações |
Chave-4 | 14/11/2017 | Terça-Feira | 21:00 | Final-TQ-1 | Jaraguá C.C. | Jaraguá C.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | São Caetano E.C. / EG | Sem observações |
Chave-2 | 15/11/2017 | Quarta-Feira | 09:00 | Final-PS-2 | São Bernardo T.C. | São Bernardo T.C. | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Campo Belo | Sem observações |
Chave-3 | 15/11/2017 | Quarta-Feira | 09:00 | Final-PS-1 | 7 de Setembro | G.D.R. Sete de Setembro | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | E.C. Pinheiros | Sem observações |
Chave-2 | 22/11/2017 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | Final-TQ-1 | E.C. Sírio | E.C. Sírio | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Indiano F | Sem observações |
Chave-4 | 23/11/2017 | Quinta-Feira | 09:30 | Final-PS-2 | C.A. Indiano | C.A. Indiano J | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Alphaville T.C. 1 | Sem observações |
Chave-3 | 23/11/2017 | Quinta-Feira | 20:32 | Final-PS-2 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | G.D.R. Sete de Setembro | Sem observações |
Chave-1 | 24/11/2017 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | Final-PS-2 | C. Alto dos Pinheiros | A.D. São Bernardo | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | C. Alto dos Pinheiros | Sem observações |
Chave-3 | 24/11/2017 | Sexta-Feira | 20:30 | Final-TQ-1 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. 2 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Sem observações |
Chave-1 | 29/11/2017 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | Final-TQ-1 | C.E. Helvetia | C.E. Helvetia | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.A. Tremembé/VM3 | Sem observações |
Chave-2 | 04/12/2017 | Segunda-Feira | 21:30 | Final-PS-3 | São Bernardo T.C. | São Bernardo T.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Campo Belo | Sem observações |