Alterar Modalidade:
Selecione o ano:
Data | Dia | Hora | Rod. | Nº | Local/Sede | Mandante | M | X | V | Visitante | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2019 | Sábado | 15:00 | 20372 | Brasil F.C. | Brasil F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | C.A. Ypiranga | Sub 9 | |
16/03/2019 | Sábado | 16:00 | 20438 | Brasil F.C. | Brasil F.C. | 4 | Ver Súmula | 2 | C.A. Ypiranga | Sub 11 | |
16/03/2019 | Sábado | 09:00 | 20669 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha | 2 | Ver Súmula | 2 | Alphaville T.C. | Sub 13 | |
16/03/2019 | Sábado | 10:00 | 20903 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha | 1 | Ver Súmula | 2 | Alphaville T.C. | Sub 15 | |
17/03/2019 | Domingo | 11:30 | 20904 | Democrático do Ypiranga | Democrático do Ypiranga F.C. | 2 | Ver Súmula | 2 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Sub 15 | |
17/03/2019 | Domingo | 12:30 | 20670 | Democrático do Ypiranga | Democrático do Ypiranga F.C. | 8 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Sub 13 | |
17/03/2019 | Domingo | 13:30 | 20439 | Democrático do Ypiranga | Democrático do Ypiranga F.C. | 4 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Sub 11 | |
19/03/2019 | Terça-Feira | 19:30 | 20440 | C.E. Helvetia | C.E. Helvetia | 2 | Ver Súmula | 1 | C. Paineiras do Morumby | Sub 11 | |
19/03/2019 | Terça-Feira | 20:30 | 20671 | C.E. Helvetia | C.E. Helvetia | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C. Paineiras do Morumby | Sub 13 | |
21/03/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 20:00 | 20441 | Clube Paineiras | C. Paineiras do Morumby | 5 | Ver Súmula | 2 | A.D.C. Mercedes-Benz | Sub 11 | |
21/03/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 20672 | Clube Paineiras | C. Paineiras do Morumby | 3 | Ver Súmula | 4 | A.D.C. Mercedes-Benz | Sub 13 | |
23/03/2019 | Sábado | 14:00 | 21040 | C.C. de Mogi das Cruzes | C.C. Mogi das Cruzes | 7 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Alphaville T.C. | Sub 17 | |
23/03/2019 | Sábado | 15:00 | 20444 | C.C. de Mogi das Cruzes | C.C. Mogi das Cruzes | 2 | Ver Súmula | 4 | C.A. Ypiranga | Sub 11 | |
23/03/2019 | Sábado | 10:00 | 20677 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | E.C. Pinheiros | Sub 13 | |
23/03/2019 | Sábado | 11:00 | 20907 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha | 1 | Ver Súmula | 2 | E.C. Pinheiros | Sub 15 | |
23/03/2019 | Sábado | 09:00 | 21116 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 0 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Açaí Clube | Sub 17 | |
23/03/2019 | Sábado | 10:00 | 21032 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 0 | Ver Súmula | 2 | Açaí Clube | Sub 15 | |
23/03/2019 | Sábado | 11:00 | 20884 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 0 | Ver Súmula | 5 | Açaí Clube | Sub 13 | |
23/03/2019 | Sábado | 12:00 | 20652 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 1 | Ver Súmula | 4 | Açaí Clube | Sub 11 | |
28/03/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 19:00 | 20448 | Clube Paineiras | C. Paineiras do Morumby | 6 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Hebraica S.P. | Sub 11 | |
28/03/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 20:00 | 20679 | Clube Paineiras | C. Paineiras do Morumby | 4 | Ver Súmula | 2 | Hebraica S.P. | Sub 13 | |
30/03/2019 | Sábado | 09:30 | 20680 | AOPM | A.O. Polícia Militar | 1 | Ver Súmula | 5 | E.C. Pinheiros | Sub 13 | |
30/03/2019 | Sábado | 10:30 | 20908 | AOPM | A.O. Polícia Militar | 4 | Ver Súmula | 3 | E.C. Pinheiros | Sub 15 | |
30/03/2019 | Sábado | 11:30 | 21041 | AOPM | A.O. Polícia Militar | 3 | Ver Súmula | 3 | E.C. Pinheiros | Sub 17 | |
30/03/2019 | Sábado | 09:00 | 20373 | Ipê Clube | Ipê Clube | 6 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Brasil F.C. | Sub 9 | |
30/03/2019 | Sábado | 10:00 | 20449 | Ipê Clube | Ipê Clube | 4 | Ver Súmula | 4 | Brasil F.C. | Sub 11 | |
31/03/2019 | Domingo | 11:00 | 0 | 20681 | Democrático do Ypiranga | Democrático do Ypiranga F.C. | 1 | Ver Súmula | 4 | Tênis Clube de Santos | Sub 13 |
31/03/2019 | Domingo | 12:00 | 0 | 20450 | Democrático do Ypiranga | Democrático do Ypiranga F.C. | 6 | Ver Súmula | 9 | Tênis Clube de Santos | Sub 11 |