Loading

Alterar Modalidade:

Selecione o ano:

 

Jogos do mês


Data Dia Hora Local/Sede Mandante M X V Visitante Categoria
01/10/2017Domingo11:0016675E.C. BanespaC.E. Penha1Ver Súmula3E.C. BanespaInfantil
01/10/2017Domingo10:0016738Internacional de RegatasC. Inter. Santos1Ver Súmula3Ribeirão Pires F.C.Infantil
01/10/2017Domingo11:0016759S.C. Corinthians PTAC.C. Regatas2Ver Súmula3S.C. Corinthians Pta.Infantil
03/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017456C.E. PenhaC.E. da Penha0Ver Súmula3Ribeirão Pires F.C.Master D1
03/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017526Jaraguá C.C.Jaraguá C.C.0Ver Súmula3A.D. São BernardoMaster C2
03/10/2017Terça-Feira20:3017550São Caetano E.C.São Caetano E.C.0Ver Súmula3São Paulo F.C.Master E2
04/10/2017Quarta-Feira21:0017561C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano F3Ver Súmula0Círculo Militar S.P.Master E2
04/10/2017Quarta-Feira21:0017465C.A. JuventusC.A. Juventus 13Ver Súmula0C.A. Juventus 2Master D1
04/10/2017Quarta-Feira21:0017441Tênis Clube PTA.Tênis Clube Pta3Ver Súmula1C.E. da PenhaMaster D
05/10/2017Quinta-Feira21:0017515Açaí ClubeAçaí Clube3Ver Súmula0Ribeirão Pires F.C.Master C1
05/10/2017Quinta-Feira21:0017544C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano J3Ver Súmula1Clube MescMaster E2
05/10/2017Quinta-Feira21:0017520E.C. SírioE.C. Sírio3Ver Súmula1S.E. PalmeirasMaster C1
05/10/2017Quinta-Feira21:0017569Paróquia Santa CruzC.A. Tremembé/VM33Ver Súmula2São Caetano E.C. 1Master E
06/10/2017Sexta-Feira21:0017576C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano F3Ver Súmula2São Paulo F.C.Master E
06/10/2017Sexta-Feira17:0016652Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.3Ver Súmula0Arydevom/MauáInfantil
06/10/2017Sexta-Feira18:3016687E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa1Ver Súmula3E.C. PinheirosInfantil
06/10/2017Sexta-Feira21:0017547E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa3Ver Súmula0Ribeirão Pires F.C. 1Master E2
06/10/2017Sexta-Feira15:0016756São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.0Ver Súmula3C.A. PaulistanoInfantil
06/10/2017Sexta-Feira21:0017524São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.3Ver Súmula0A.A. Banco BrasilMaster C1
07/10/2017Sábado10:0016624A.B. Hebraica S.P.Hebraica S.P.3Ver Súmula0A.O. Polícia MilitarInfantil
07/10/2017Sábado13:0017588Açaí ClubeAçaí Clube2Ver Súmula3E.C. SírioMaster E1
07/10/2017Sábado10:0017651AOPMA.O. Polícia Militar1Ver Súmula3Aprov/GuaruPré-mirim
07/10/2017Sábado15:3017660AOPMA.O. Polícia Militar3Ver Súmula2São Paulo F.C.Infanto
07/10/2017Sábado15:0016667C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula0Alphaville T.C.Infantil
07/10/2017Sábado14:0016645Gin. Ponte GrandeAprov/Guaru1Ver Súmula3S.C. Corinthians Pta.Infantil
07/10/2017Sábado14:0016749Grêmio Esportivo MauaenseArydevom/Mauá0Ver Súmula3C.C. RegatasInfantil
08/10/2017Domingo08:3017615A.E.R. Campo BeloClube Campo Belo3Ver Súmula0E.C. SírioMaster D2
08/10/2017Domingo10:0017612C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano F0Ver Súmula3São Bernardo T.C.Master D2
08/10/2017Domingo12:0017562C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano F3Ver Súmula0São Caetano E.C. / EGMaster E2
08/10/2017Domingo09:3017457Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.3Ver Súmula0C.E. da PenhaMaster D1
08/10/2017Domingo16:0017570São Caetano E.C.São Caetano E.C. 10Ver Súmula3C.A. Tremembé/VM3Master E
08/10/2017Domingo10:0017450São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.3Ver Súmula1Águias/UniãoMaster D
09/10/2017Segunda-Feira21:0017518A.E.R. Campo BeloClube Campo Belo3Ver Súmula0Alphaville T.C.Master C1
09/10/2017Segunda-Feira21:0017460Açaí ClubeAçaí Clube3Ver Súmula0São Caetano E.C.Master D1
09/10/2017Segunda-Feira20:3017594Clube PaineirasC. Paineiras do Morumby 10Ver Súmula3A.A. Banco BrasilMaster E1
09/10/2017Segunda-Feira19:3016637Gin. Ponte GrandeAprov/Guaru3Ver Súmula0Círculo Militar S.P.Infantil
09/10/2017Segunda-Feira21:0017539Ipê ClubeIpê Clube3Ver Súmula2Clube EsperiaMaster C2
09/10/2017Segunda-Feira21:0017627Jaraguá C.C.Jaraguá C.C.3Ver Súmula1C.A. Indiano JMaster D2
10/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017572C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano J3Ver Súmula1S.E. PalmeirasMaster E
10/10/2017Terça-Feira17:3017640C.A. PaulistanoC.A. Paulistano3Ver Súmula1C.C. RegatasPré-mirim
10/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017567Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P. 12Ver Súmula3Clube EsperiaMaster E
10/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017463Clube MescClube Mesc 13Ver Súmula2São Paulo F.C.Master D1
10/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017597Clube PaineirasC. Paineiras do Morumby 22Ver Súmula3C.E. HelvetiaMaster E1
10/10/2017Terça-Feira16:3017663Gin. Ayrton SennaA.D.C. Mercedes Benz/Diadema3Ver Súmula2E.C. BanespaInfanto
10/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017548Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C. 13Ver Súmula1E.C. BanespaMaster E2
10/10/2017Terça-Feira17:3016726S.C. Corinthians PTAS.C. Corinthians Pta.3Ver Súmula2C.A. PaulistanoInfantil
10/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017536São Bernardo T.C.São Bernardo T.C.2Ver Súmula3C.A. JuventusMaster C2
10/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017459São Caetano E.C.São Caetano E.C.2Ver Súmula3Açaí ClubeMaster D1
11/10/2017Quarta-Feira16:3016669C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula0C.E. PenhaInfantil
11/10/2017Quarta-Feira21:0017471Clube MescClube Mesc 23Ver Súmula0E.C. BanespaMaster D1
12/10/2017Quinta-Feira11:3016632A.D.C. Mercedes BenzA.D.C. Mercedes Benz/Diadema3Ver Súmula0São Paulo F.C.Infantil
15/10/2017Domingo13:0017575São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.0Ver Súmula3C.A. Indiano FMaster E
16/10/2017Segunda-Feira21:0017625Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C. 13Ver Súmula0São Caetano E.C. / EGMaster D2
16/10/2017Segunda-Feira21:0017535C.A. JuventusC.A. Juventus2Ver Súmula3São Bernardo T.C.Master C2
16/10/2017Segunda-Feira21:0017609C.E. HelvetiaC.E. Helvetia0Ver Súmula3C. Alto dos PinheirosMaster D2
17/10/2017Terça-Feira19:0017657C.A. PaulistanoC.A. Paulistano1Ver Súmula3E.C. PinheirosInfanto
17/10/2017Terça-Feira18:0017636C.E. PenhaC.E. Penha1Ver Súmula3E.C. BanespaPré-mirim
17/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017442C.E. PenhaC.E. da Penha1Ver Súmula3Tênis Clube PtaMaster D
17/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017566Clube EsperiaClube Esperia3Ver Súmula0Círculo Militar S.P. 1Master E
17/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017545Clube MescClube Mesc2Ver Súmula3C.A. Indiano JMaster E2
17/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017580Clube PaineirasC. Paineiras do Morumby3Ver Súmula0Democrático do Ypiranga F.C.Master E
17/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017527Gin. BaetãoA.D. São Bernardo3Ver Súmula1Jaraguá C.C.Master C2
17/10/2017Terça-Feira21:1517508Gin. Ponte GrandeA. Multi Força Guarulhos3Ver Súmula1C.A. YpirangaMaster C1
18/10/2017Quarta-Feira18:0016607A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco Brasil3Ver Súmula0Hebraica S.P.Infantil
18/10/2017Quarta-Feira18:3017642A.B. Hebraica S.P.Hebraica S.P.1Ver Súmula3E.C. PinheirosPré-mirim
18/10/2017Quarta-Feira21:0017466C.A. JuventusC.A. Juventus 22Ver Súmula3C.A. Juventus 1Master D1
18/10/2017Quarta-Feira16:3016670C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula0Ribeirão Pires F.C.Infantil
18/10/2017Quarta-Feira16:3016679C.E. PenhaC.E. Penha1Ver Súmula3S.C. Corinthians Pta.Infantil
18/10/2017Quarta-Feira16:0016648Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.3Ver Súmula2C.A. PaulistanoInfantil
18/10/2017Quarta-Feira21:0017582Círculo Militar S.PSão Caetano E.C. 21Ver Súmula3Círculo Militar S.P. 2Master E
18/10/2017Quarta-Feira21:0017472E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa1Ver Súmula3Clube Mesc 2Master D1
18/10/2017Quarta-Feira18:0016702E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros3Ver Súmula0C.A. JuventusInfantil
18/10/2017Quarta-Feira21:0017616E.C. SírioE.C. Sírio0Ver Súmula3Clube Campo BeloMaster D2
18/10/2017Quarta-Feira19:0017668Gin. Ponte GrandeAprov/Guaru2Ver Súmula3A.D.C. DarumaInfanto
18/10/2017Quarta-Feira21:0017592Ipê ClubeIpê Clube 23Ver Súmula2E.C. PinheirosMaster E1
19/10/2017Quinta-Feira21:0017523A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco Brasil0Ver Súmula3São Paulo F.C.Master C1
19/10/2017Quinta-Feira21:0017517Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C.2Ver Súmula3Clube Campo BeloMaster C1
19/10/2017Quinta-Feira18:3017630C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga0Ver Súmula3A.A. São CaetanoPré-mirim
19/10/2017Quinta-Feira17:0017639C.C RegatasC.C. Regatas2Ver Súmula3C.A. PaulistanoPré-mirim
19/10/2017Quinta-Feira21:0017538Clube EsperiaClube Esperia3Ver Súmula0Ipê ClubeMaster C2
19/10/2017Quinta-Feira20:3017541Clube PaineirasC. Paineiras do Morumby1Ver Súmula3São Paulo F.C.Master C2
19/10/2017Quinta-Feira16:0016743Grêmio Esportivo MauaenseArydevom/Mauá0Ver Súmula3A.D.C. Mercedes Benz/DiademaInfantil
19/10/2017Quinta-Feira21:0017606Paróquia Santa CruzC.A. Tremembé/VM32Ver Súmula3A.D. São BernardoMaster D2
19/10/2017Quinta-Feira18:0017474S.C. Corinthians PTAS.C. Corinthians Pta.2Ver Súmula3A.D. São BernardoIniciante
19/10/2017Quinta-Feira21:0017521S.E. PalmeirasS.E. Palmeiras3Ver Súmula1E.C. SírioMaster C1
20/10/2017Sexta-Feira21:0017595A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco Brasil3Ver Súmula0C. Paineiras do Morumby 1Master E1
20/10/2017Sexta-Feira17:0016662C.A. PaulistanoC.A. Paulistano3Ver Súmula0C. Inter. SantosInfantil
20/10/2017Sexta-Feira16:3017484C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga0Ver Súmula3Círculo Militar S.P.Iniciante
20/10/2017Sexta-Feira18:3017654C.A. YpirangaC.C. Regatas2Ver Súmula3C.A. YpirangaInfanto
20/10/2017Sexta-Feira21:1517509C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula2A. Multi Força GuarulhosMaster C1
20/10/2017Sexta-Feira16:3016646Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.3Ver Súmula2A.A. Banco BrasilInfantil
20/10/2017Sexta-Feira16:3017477E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa0Ver Súmula3A.A. São CaetanoIniciante
20/10/2017Sexta-Feira18:0017637E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa2Ver Súmula3C.E. PenhaPré-mirim
20/10/2017Sexta-Feira16:0017496E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros3Ver Súmula0A.D. São BernardoMirim
20/10/2017Sexta-Feira18:0016698E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros3Ver Súmula0C.E. PenhaInfantil
20/10/2017Sexta-Feira19:3016640Gin. Ponte GrandeAprov/Guaru3Ver Súmula0E.C. BanespaInfantil
20/10/2017Sexta-Feira20:3017449Paróquia Santa CruzC.A. Tremembé/VM31Ver Súmula3São Bernardo T.C.Master D
20/10/2017Sexta-Feira18:3016720Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.0Ver Súmula3C.C. RegatasInfantil
20/10/2017Sexta-Feira21:0017511S.E. São PedroE.C. Projeto Tokio/KTD3Ver Súmula1A.D. São BernardoMaster C1
21/10/2017Sábado09:0017438A.D.C. Mercedes BenzA.D.C. Mercedes Benz1Ver Súmula3Ribeirão Pires F.C.Master D
21/10/2017Sábado15:0017633Ass. Func. Públ. São BernardoA.D. São Bernardo3Ver Súmula1S.C. Corinthians Pta.Pré-mirim
21/10/2017Sábado14:3017643E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros3Ver Súmula0Hebraica S.P.Pré-mirim
21/10/2017Sábado15:3017514Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.0Ver Súmula3Açaí ClubeMaster C1
21/10/2017Sábado09:0017462São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.3Ver Súmula2Clube Mesc 1Master D1
21/10/2017Sábado16:0016751São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.0Ver Súmula3S.C. Corinthians Pta.Infantil
21/10/2017Sábado17:3017661São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.3Ver Súmula0A.O. Polícia MilitarInfanto
22/10/2017Domingo11:0017475Ass. Func. Públ. São BernardoA.D. São Bernardo3Ver Súmula0S.C. Corinthians Pta.Iniciante
22/10/2017Domingo14:3017495Ass. Func. Públ. São BernardoA.D. São Bernardo2Ver Súmula3E.C. PinheirosMirim
22/10/2017Domingo10:0017553Clube EsperiaClube Esperia0Ver Súmula3Ribeirão Pires F.C. 2Master E2
22/10/2017Domingo15:0017664E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa3Ver Súmula1A.D.C. Mercedes Benz/DiademaInfanto
22/10/2017Domingo10:0017658E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros0Ver Súmula3C.A. PaulistanoInfanto
22/10/2017Domingo10:0017589E.C. SírioE.C. Sírio3Ver Súmula1Açaí ClubeMaster E1
22/10/2017Domingo11:0017648Gin. Fernando ConceiçãoArydevom/Mauá0Ver Súmula3A.A. Banco BrasilPré-mirim
22/10/2017Domingo15:3017478Gin. Lauro GomesA.A. São Caetano3Ver Súmula0E.C. BanespaIniciante
22/10/2017Domingo10:0016739Internacional de RegatasC. Inter. Santos3Ver Súmula1A.O. Polícia MilitarInfantil
22/10/2017Domingo17:0017618Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.OVer SúmulaWG.D.R. Sete de SetembroMaster D2
22/10/2017Domingo09:3017451São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.3Ver Súmula1C. Paineiras do MorumbyMaster D
22/10/2017Domingo13:0017551São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.3Ver Súmula2São Caetano E.C.Master E2
22/10/2017Domingo14:3017645Taubaté C.C.A.D.C. Daruma3Ver Súmula2Círculo Militar S.P.Pré-mirim
23/10/2017Segunda-Feira21:0017622Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C. 23Ver Súmula2E.C. PinheirosMaster D2
23/10/2017Segunda-Feira17:0017492C.C RegatasC.C. Regatas0Ver Súmula3S.C. Corinthians Pta.Mirim
23/10/2017Segunda-Feira21:0017598C.E. HelvetiaC.E. Helvetia3Ver Súmula1C. Paineiras do Morumby 2Master E1
23/10/2017Segunda-Feira21:0017581Clube PaineirasC. Paineiras do Morumby3Ver Súmula0Alphaville T.C.Master E
23/10/2017Segunda-Feira18:0017659E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros3Ver Súmula0C.A. PaulistanoInfanto
23/10/2017Segunda-Feira21:0017607Gin. BaetãoA.D. São Bernardo3Ver Súmula0C.A. Tremembé/VM3Master D2
23/10/2017Segunda-Feira21:0017540Ipê ClubeIpê Clube3Ver Súmula2Clube EsperiaMaster C2
23/10/2017Segunda-Feira21:0017448Paróquia Santa CruzC.A. Tremembé/VM31Ver Súmula3E.C. BanespaMaster D
23/10/2017Segunda-Feira21:0017439Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.3Ver Súmula0A.D.C. Mercedes BenzMaster D
24/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017469A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco Brasil3Ver Súmula0C.A. YpirangaMaster D1
24/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017610C. Alto dos PinheirosC. Alto dos Pinheiros3Ver Súmula0C.E. HelvetiaMaster D2
24/10/2017Terça-Feira17:3016659C.A. PaulistanoC.A. Paulistano2Ver Súmula3Aprov/GuaruInfantil
24/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017464Clube MescClube Mesc 13Ver Súmula1São Paulo F.C.Master D1
24/10/2017Terça-Feira21:3017624Col. Eduardo GomesSão Caetano E.C. / EG1Ver Súmula3Alphaville T.C. 1Master D2
24/10/2017Terça-Feira19:3017631E.M.E.F. Leandro KleinA.A. São Caetano3Ver Súmula0C.A. YpirangaPré-mirim
24/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017512Gin. BaetãoA.D. São Bernardo1Ver Súmula3E.C. Projeto Tokio/KTDMaster C1
24/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017549Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C. 13Ver Súmula2E.C. BanespaMaster E2
24/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017573S.E. PalmeirasS.E. Palmeiras3Ver Súmula2C.A. Indiano JMaster E
24/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017542São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.3Ver Súmula0C. Paineiras do MorumbyMaster C2
25/10/2017Quarta-Feira18:0016617A.B. Hebraica S.P.Hebraica S.P.1Ver Súmula3A.D.C. Mercedes Benz/DiademaInfantil
25/10/2017Quarta-Feira21:0017529C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano F3Ver Súmula1C.A. Tremembé/VM3Master C2
25/10/2017Quarta-Feira17:0016783C.A. JuventusC.A. Juventus3Ver Súmula2Alphaville T.C.Infantil
25/10/2017Quarta-Feira20:3017565Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.3Ver Súmula1São Caetano E.C. / EGMaster E2
25/10/2017Quarta-Feira21:0017621E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros3Ver Súmula1Alphaville T.C. 2Master D2
25/10/2017Quarta-Feira19:3017667Gin. Juca MoreiraA.A. Ferroviária/Pinda2Ver Súmula3A.D.C. DarumaInfanto
25/10/2017Quarta-Feira21:0017554Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C. 23Ver Súmula2Clube EsperiaMaster E2
25/10/2017Quarta-Feira21:3017447São Bernardo T.C.São Bernardo T.C.1Ver Súmula3E.C. BanespaMaster D
26/10/2017Quinta-Feira19:3016609A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco Brasil0Ver Súmula3E.C. PinheirosInfantil
26/10/2017Quinta-Feira21:0017532Açaí ClubeAçaí Clube3Ver Súmula1E.C. SírioMaster C2
26/10/2017Quinta-Feira21:0017628C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano J3Ver Súmula1Jaraguá C.C.Master D2
26/10/2017Quinta-Feira18:0017655C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula2C.C. RegatasInfanto
26/10/2017Quinta-Feira15:3017481Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.3Ver Súmula0C.A. YpirangaIniciante
26/10/2017Quinta-Feira20:3017455Clube PaineirasC. Paineiras do Morumby2Ver Súmula3Águias/UniãoMaster D
26/10/2017Quinta-Feira20:3017591E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros0Ver Súmula3Ipê Clube 2Master E1
26/10/2017Quinta-Feira16:0017493S.C. Corinthians PTAS.C. Corinthians Pta.3Ver Súmula0C.C. RegatasMirim
26/10/2017Quinta-Feira18:0017634S.C. Corinthians PTAS.C. Corinthians Pta.3Ver Súmula1A.D. São BernardoPré-mirim
26/10/2017Quinta-Feira21:0017537São Bernardo T.C.São Bernardo T.C.1Ver Súmula3C.A. JuventusMaster C2
27/10/2017Sexta-Feira21:0017623Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C. 22Ver Súmula3E.C. PinheirosMaster D2
27/10/2017Sexta-Feira18:0016665C.A. PaulistanoC.A. Paulistano3Ver Súmula1C.A. JuventusInfantil
27/10/2017Sexta-Feira21:0017468C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga0Ver Súmula3A.A. Banco BrasilMaster D1
27/10/2017Sexta-Feira17:0016681C.E. PenhaC.E. Penha3Ver Súmula2São Paulo F.C.Infantil
27/10/2017Sexta-Feira15:3016651Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.3Ver Súmula0A.O. Polícia MilitarInfantil
27/10/2017Sexta-Feira17:0017665E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa3Ver Súmula2A.D.C. Mercedes Benz/DiademaInfanto
27/10/2017Sexta-Feira19:0017666Gin. Juca MoreiraA.A. Ferroviária/Pinda3Ver Súmula1Aprov/GuaruInfanto
27/10/2017Sexta-Feira21:0017530Paróquia Santa CruzC.A. Tremembé/VM33Ver Súmula0C.A. Indiano FMaster C2
27/10/2017Sexta-Feira17:3016712Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.0Ver Súmula3S.C. Corinthians Pta.Infantil
27/10/2017Sexta-Feira21:0017574S.E. PalmeirasS.E. Palmeiras2Ver Súmula3C.A. Indiano JMaster E
28/10/2017Sábado20:0017649A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco Brasil3Ver Súmula0Arydevom/MauáPré-mirim
28/10/2017Sábado16:0017629C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano J3Ver Súmula1Jaraguá C.C.Master D2
28/10/2017Sábado10:0017556C.E. PenhaC.E. da Penha 10Ver Súmula3C.A. Indiano FMaster E2
28/10/2017Sábado12:0017646Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.3Ver Súmula0A.D.C. DarumaPré-mirim
28/10/2017Sábado14:0017638E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa3Ver Súmula2C.E. PenhaPré-mirim
28/10/2017Sábado10:3017533E.C. SírioE.C. Sírio3Ver Súmula1Açaí ClubeMaster C2
28/10/2017Sábado10:0017652Gin. Ponte GrandeAprov/Guaru3Ver Súmula0A.O. Polícia MilitarPré-mirim
28/10/2017Sábado11:0016644Gin. Ponte GrandeAprov/Guaru3Ver Súmula2C.C. RegatasInfantil
28/10/2017Sábado10:0016734Internacional de RegatasC. Inter. Santos0Ver Súmula3A.D.C. Mercedes Benz/DiademaInfantil
28/10/2017Sábado15:0017619Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.3Ver Súmula0G.D.R. Sete de SetembroMaster D2
28/10/2017Sábado17:0017613São Bernardo T.C.São Bernardo T.C.3Ver Súmula1C.A. Indiano FMaster D2
28/10/2017Sábado13:3017662São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.3Ver Súmula0A.O. Polícia MilitarInfanto
29/10/2017Domingo11:0017506C.E. PenhaC.E. Penha3Ver Súmula0Ribeirão Pires F.C.Mirim
29/10/2017Domingo11:0016649Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.1Ver Súmula3E.C. PinheirosInfantil
29/10/2017Domingo12:0017647Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.3Ver Súmula2A.D.C. DarumaPré-mirim
29/10/2017Domingo10:0017445E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa3Ver Súmula0C.A. Tremembé/VM3Master D
29/10/2017Domingo10:0016735Internacional de RegatasC. Inter. Santos3Ver Súmula0Alphaville T.C.Infantil
29/10/2017Domingo18:0017531Paróquia Santa CruzC.A. Tremembé/VM31Ver Súmula3C.A. Indiano FMaster C2
29/10/2017Domingo17:0017620Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.1Ver Súmula3G.D.R. Sete de SetembroMaster D2
30/10/2017Segunda-Feira21:1517510C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula1A. Multi Força GuarulhosMaster C1
30/10/2017Segunda-Feira16:0017507Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.3Ver Súmula0Ribeirão Pires F.C.Mirim
31/10/2017Terça-Feira17:0016608A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco Brasil1Ver Súmula3C.A. PaulistanoInfantil
31/10/2017Terça-Feira18:0016701E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros3Ver Súmula0A.O. Polícia MilitarInfantil
31/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017534E.C. SírioE.C. Sírio1Ver Súmula3Açaí ClubeMaster C2
31/10/2017Terça-Feira18:0017635S.C. Corinthians PTAS.C. Corinthians Pta.3Ver Súmula1A.D. São BernardoPré-mirim
31/10/2017Terça-Feira21:0017522S.E. PalmeirasS.E. Palmeiras3Ver Súmula2E.C. SírioMaster C1

 

© Sindi Clube - Todos os Direitos Reservados