Loading

Alterar Modalidade:

Selecione o ano:

 

Jogos do mês


Data Dia Hora Local/Sede Mandante M X V Visitante Categoria
01/05/2019Quarta-Feira16:0021267E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros3Ver Súmula0E.C. BanespaInfanto
01/05/2019Quarta-Feira10:3021162São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.3Ver Súmula1C.C. de Regatas e NataçãoIniciante
01/05/2019Quarta-Feira11:3021284São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.3Ver Súmula1C.C. de Regatas e NataçãoInfanto
02/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0022482C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano J2Ver Súmula3Clube Campo Belo 2Master SC7 (E1)
02/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0022004Jaraguá C.C.Jaraguá C.C.3Ver Súmula1C.A. JuventusMaster SC5 (D2)
03/05/2019Sexta-Feira17:3021304Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C.1Ver Súmula3C.A. PaulistanoInfanto
03/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:0022282C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano F3Ver Súmula2C. Paineiras do MorumbyMaster SC6 (E)
03/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:0021703C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula1Jaraguá C.C.Master SC2 (C2)
03/05/2019Sexta-Feira16:3021542C.E. PenhaC.E. da Penha3Ver Súmula2Aprov/GuaruInfantil
03/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:0022462Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.3Ver Súmula0Clube EsperiaMaster SC7 (E1)
03/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:0022027S.E. PalmeirasS.E. Palmeiras3Ver Súmula2A.A. Banco do BrasilMaster SC5 (D2)
04/05/2019Sábado14:3022041A.E.R. Campo BeloClube Campo Belo 21Ver Súmula3São Bernardo T.C.Master SC8 (E2)
04/05/2019Sábado16:3021909A.E.R. Campo BeloClube Campo Belo 23Ver Súmula0G.D.R. Sete de SetembroMaster SC5 (D2)
04/05/2019Sábado10:0021195C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga2Ver Súmula3C.C. de Regatas e NataçãoIniciante
04/05/2019Sábado11:3021419C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula2C.C. de Regatas e NataçãoMirim
04/05/2019Sábado08:0021847C.E. PenhaC.E. da Penha0Ver Súmula3C. Paineiras do MorumbyMaster SC4 (D1)
04/05/2019Sábado11:0021184C.E. PenhaC.E. da Penha0Ver Súmula3São Paulo F.C.Iniciante
04/05/2019Sábado13:0021469E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa3Ver Súmula0São Paulo F.C.Infantil
04/05/2019Sábado15:0021274E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa3Ver Súmula1São Paulo F.C.Infanto
04/05/2019Sábado15:0021697E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa3Ver Súmula2São Paulo F.C. Master SC2 (C2)
04/05/2019Sábado16:0021135Gin. Mirins IIIPraia Grande Vôlei3Ver Súmula1E.C. PinheirosADULTO
04/05/2019Sábado11:0021375Gin. Pedro Dell´AntoniaPrimeiro de Maio F.C.2Ver Súmula3Taubaté C.C.Mirim
04/05/2019Sábado15:0021236Ipê ClubeIpê Clube0Ver Súmula3Círculo Militar S.P.Pr-mirim
04/05/2019Sábado10:0021973Paróquia Santa CruzC.A. Tremembé/VM33Ver Súmula1Clube Campo Belo 1Master SC5 (D2)
04/05/2019Sábado08:3022266Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.2Ver Súmula3Círculo Militar S.P.Master SC6 (E)
04/05/2019Sábado10:0021819Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.3Ver Súmula0C.A. JuventusMaster SC3 (D)
04/05/2019Sábado14:0021689Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.2Ver Súmula3A.D. São Bernardo/MangelsMaster SC1 (C1)
04/05/2019Sábado14:3021978São Bernardo T.C.São Bernardo T.C.1Ver Súmula3Alphaville T.C.Master SC5 (D2)
05/05/2019Domingo10:0021378C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula0Hebraica S.P.Mirim
05/05/2019Domingo11:0021522C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga 23Ver Súmula2Hebraica S.P.Infantil
05/05/2019Domingo09:3022093C.E. PenhaC.E. da Penha 23Ver Súmula0Cisplatina F.C.Master SC8 (E2)
05/05/2019Domingo09:0021981São Bernardo T.C.São Bernardo T.C.3Ver Súmula0C.A. JuventusMaster SC5 (D2)
05/05/2019Domingo10:0021840São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.3Ver Súmula1C.A. Tremembé/VM3Master SC4 (D1)
05/05/2019Domingo12:0022046São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C. 13Ver Súmula1Clube Esperia ElMaster SC8 (E2)
06/05/2019Segunda-Feira20:0022508Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C. 22Ver Súmula3C. Paineiras do Morumby 2Master SC7 (E1)
06/05/2019Segunda-Feira20:3021140Gin. Ponte GrandeAprov/Guaru3Ver Súmula0C.A. YpirangaADULTO
06/05/2019Segunda-Feira21:0022257Pirituba F.C.Pirituba F.C.3Ver Súmula1C.A. Tremembé/VM3Master SC6 (E)
06/05/2019Segunda-Feira20:3022105São Caetano E.C.São Caetano E.C.3Ver Súmula1Clube Esperia NMaster SC8 (E2)
07/05/2019Terça-Feira18:0021264A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco do Brasil1Ver Súmula3E.C. PinheirosPr-mirim
07/05/2019Terça-Feira21:0022409São Caetano E.C.São Caetano E.C.3Ver Súmula1Alphaville T.C. 1Master SC7 (E1)
08/05/2019Quarta-Feira19:0021496A.B. Hebraica S.P.Hebraica S.P.3Ver Súmula0E.C. Pinheiros 2Infantil
08/05/2019Quarta-Feira17:3021534Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C.3Ver Súmula0C.E. da PenhaInfantil
08/05/2019Quarta-Feira16:0021229C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula0C.A. PaulistanoPr-mirim
08/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:1522180C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula0Cisplatina F.C.Master SC6 (E)
08/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:0022429Clube PaineirasC. Paineiras do Morumby 12Ver Súmula3C.E. HelvetiaMaster SC7 (E1)
08/05/2019Quarta-Feira18:0021268E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros1Ver Súmula3C.A. YpirangaInfanto
08/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:0021860E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros3Ver Súmula0C.E. da PenhaMaster SC4 (D1)
09/05/2019Quinta-Feira17:0021429A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco do Brasil3Ver Súmula0Praia Grande VôleiMirim
09/05/2019Quinta-Feira18:0021582A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco do Brasil3Ver Súmula0Praia Grande VôleiInfantil
09/05/2019Quinta-Feira18:0021514C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga 13Ver Súmula0Aprov/GuaruInfantil
09/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0021724C.E. PenhaC.E. da Penha1Ver Súmula3C.A. YpirangaMaster SC2 (C2)
09/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0022034Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.0Ver Súmula3Ribeirão Pires F.C.Master SC8 (E2)
09/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0022389E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros C3Ver Súmula0Clube MescMaster SC7 (E1)
09/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0021717E.C. SírioE.C. Sírio3Ver Súmula1Clube Campo Belo 2Master SC2 (C2)
09/05/2019Quinta-Feira20:0021827Ginásio Joana MotaPirituba F.C./Superação3Ver Súmula1A.A. Banco do BrasilMaster SC3 (D)
09/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0021623São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.3Ver Súmula0C. Paineiras do MorumbyMaster MASC35
10/05/2019Sexta-Feira18:0021445C.A. PaulistanoC.A. Paulistano2Ver Súmula3E.C. BanespaInfantil
10/05/2019Sexta-Feira16:0021177C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga0Ver Súmula3São Paulo F.C.Iniciante
10/05/2019Sexta-Feira16:0021527C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga 22Ver Súmula3Círculo Militar S.P.Infantil
10/05/2019Sexta-Feira15:3021158Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.3Ver Súmula2E.C. BanespaIniciante
10/05/2019Sexta-Feira17:0021254Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.3Ver Súmula0Primeiro de Maio F.C.Pr-mirim
10/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:0022086Clube MescClube Mesc3Ver Súmula0Cisplatina F.C.Master SC8 (E2)
10/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:0022312E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa3Ver Súmula0C. Paineiras do Morumby 1Master SC7 (E1)
10/05/2019Sexta-Feira18:0021465E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros 23Ver Súmula0A.O. Polícia MilitarInfantil
10/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:3021686Pirituba F.C.Pirituba F.C./Princesas3Ver Súmula2Clube Campo BeloMaster SC1 (C1)
10/05/2019Sexta-Feira19:0021506Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.0Ver Súmula3E.C. Pinheiros 1Infantil
10/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:0022024S.E. PalmeirasS.E. Palmeiras1Ver Súmula3Clube EsperiaMaster SC5 (D2)
10/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:0021784São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.3Ver Súmula0Clube MescMaster SC3 (D)
11/05/2019Sábado10:0021618A.D.C. Mercedes BenzA.D.C. Mercedes-Benz1Ver Súmula3E.C. SírioMaster MASC35
11/05/2019Sábado14:3021798A.E.R. Campo BeloClube Campo Belo1Ver Súmula3São Paulo F.C.Master SC3 (D)
11/05/2019Sábado14:0022487Açaí ClubeAçaí Clube3Ver Súmula1Ribeirão Pires F.C.Master SC7 (E1)
11/05/2019Sábado11:0021296C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula0E.C. BanespaInfanto
11/05/2019Sábado15:0021131C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula2Praia Grande VôleiADULTO
11/05/2019Sábado12:0021316C.C RegatasC.C. de Regatas e Natação3Ver Súmula0Aprov/GuaruInfanto
11/05/2019Sábado15:0021958C.E. HelvetiaC.E. Helvetia1Ver Súmula3C.A. Tremembé/VM3Master SC5 (D2)
11/05/2019Sábado11:0021399Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.0Ver Súmula3Taubaté C.C.Mirim
11/05/2019Sábado11:0021394Internacional de RegatasInter. de Santos0Ver Súmula3E.C. BanespaMirim
11/05/2019Sábado15:3022003Jaraguá C.C.Jaraguá C.C.3Ver Súmula1São Bernardo T.C.Master SC5 (D2)
11/05/2019Sábado09:0021914São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.1Ver Súmula3A.A. Banco do BrasilMaster SC5 (D2)
11/05/2019Sábado13:0021282São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.0Ver Súmula3E.C. PinheirosInfanto
13/05/2019Segunda-Feira21:0022509Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C. 23Ver Súmula2C.E. HelvetiaMaster SC7 (E1)
13/05/2019Segunda-Feira21:0022099São Caetano E.C.São Caetano E.C.3Ver Súmula2São Bernardo T.C.Master SC8 (E2)
14/05/2019Terça-Feira21:0021806Clube PaineirasC. Paineiras do Morumby0Ver Súmula3Pirituba F.C./SuperaçãoMaster SC3 (D)
14/05/2019Terça-Feira21:0022410São Caetano E.C.São Caetano E.C.3Ver Súmula2E.C. BanespaMaster SC7 (E1)
15/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:0021613A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco do Brasil3Ver Súmula2C. Paineiras do MorumbyMaster MASC35
15/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:0022473C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano F0Ver Súmula3Clube Campo Belo 2Master SC7 (E1)
15/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:1522147C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula1Ribeirão Pires F.C.Master SC6 (E)
15/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:0021963C.E. HelvetiaC.E. Helvetia3Ver Súmula1Jaraguá C.C.Master SC5 (D2)
15/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:0021740Clube MescClube Mesc/Crowe1Ver Súmula3Açaí ClubeMaster SC2 (C2)
15/05/2019Quarta-Feira18:0021456E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros 13Ver Súmula0Círculo Militar S.P.Infantil
15/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:0021861E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros3Ver Súmula0Clube EsperiaMaster SC4 (D1)
16/05/2019Quinta-Feira17:3021440A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco do Brasil0Ver Súmula3E.C. PinheirosMirim
16/05/2019Quinta-Feira18:0021297C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula0São Paulo F.C.Infanto
16/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0022222Clube PaineirasC. Paineiras do Morumby0Ver Súmula3S.E. PalmeirasMaster SC6 (E)
16/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0021660E.C. SírioE.C. Sírio1Ver Súmula3A.D. São Bernardo/MangelsMaster MASC35
16/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0021750E.C. SírioE.C. Sírio3Ver Súmula1E.C. Projeto Tokio/KTDMaster SC2 (C2)
17/05/2019Sexta-Feira18:0021309C.A. PaulistanoC.A. Paulistano3Ver Súmula1Aprov/GuaruInfanto
17/05/2019Sexta-Feira15:3021178C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula0Círculo Militar S.P.Iniciante
17/05/2019Sexta-Feira16:3021556Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.1Ver Súmula3Alphaville T.C.Infantil
17/05/2019Sexta-Feira20:3021857Clube MescClube Mesc1Ver Súmula3São Bernardo T.C.Master SC4 (D1)
17/05/2019Sexta-Feira16:3021344E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa3Ver Súmula0Primeiro de Maio F.C.Mirim
17/05/2019Sexta-Feira18:0021464E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros 20Ver Súmula3C.C. de Regatas e NataçãoInfantil
17/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:0021779São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.2Ver Súmula3Clube EsperiaMaster SC3 (D)
18/05/2019Sábado10:0022373A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco do Brasil3Ver Súmula0São Caetano E.C.Master SC7 (E1)
18/05/2019Sábado14:3021671A.E.R. Campo BeloClube Campo Belo1Ver Súmula3Aprov/GuaruMaster SC1 (C1)
18/05/2019Sábado16:3021907A.E.R. Campo BeloClube Campo Belo 23Ver Súmula0Clube Campo Belo 1Master SC5 (D2)
18/05/2019Sábado18:3021715A.E.R. Campo BeloClube Campo Belo 20Ver Súmula3C.A. Tremembé/VM3Master SC2 (C2)
18/05/2019Sábado11:0021295C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula0Alphaville T.C.Infanto
18/05/2019Sábado13:0021605C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga3Ver Súmula2A.D. São Bernardo/MangelsADULTO
18/05/2019Sábado09:0022064C.E. PenhaC.E. da Penha 13Ver Súmula0C.A. IndianoMaster SC8 (E2)
18/05/2019Sábado13:0021207E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa0Ver Súmula3C.E. da PenhaPr-mirim
18/05/2019Sábado15:0021476E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa3Ver Súmula0A.O. Polícia MilitarInfantil
18/05/2019Sábado11:0021432Gin. Mirins IIIPraia Grande Vôlei0Ver Súmula3Hebraica S.P.Mirim
18/05/2019Sábado12:0021585Gin. Mirins IIIPraia Grande Vôlei3Ver Súmula1Hebraica S.P.Infantil
18/05/2019Sábado09:0022457Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.3Ver Súmula0Alphaville T.C. 1Master SC7 (E1)
18/05/2019Sábado14:3021219Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.0Ver Súmula3C.A. YpirangaPr-mirim
19/05/2019Domingo18:002192407 de SetembroG.D.R. Sete de Setembro0Ver Súmula3C.A. Tremembé/VM3Master SC5 (D2)
19/05/2019Domingo16:3021608A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco do Brasil1Ver Súmula3Clube EsperiaMaster MASC35
19/05/2019Domingo08:3022452A.E.R. Campo BeloClube Campo Belo 13Ver Súmula0Clube EsperiaMaster SC7 (E1)
19/05/2019Domingo08:3022067C.E. PenhaC.E. da Penha 23Ver Súmula2Ipê ClubeMaster SC8 (E2)
19/05/2019Domingo11:0021188C.E. PenhaC.E. da Penha0Ver Súmula3C.C. de Regatas e NataçãoIniciante
19/05/2019Domingo12:3021389C.E. PenhaC.E. da Penha0Ver Súmula3C.C. de Regatas e NataçãoMirim
19/05/2019Domingo13:0021708S.E. São PedroE.C. Projeto Tokio/KTD1Ver Súmula3E.C. BanespaMaster SC2 (C2)
19/05/2019Domingo09:3022056São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C. 23Ver Súmula2Cisplatina F.C.Master SC8 (E2)
20/05/2019Segunda-Feira20:3022437Clube PaineirasC. Paineiras do Morumby 23Ver Súmula0Ipê ClubeMaster SC7 (E1)
20/05/2019Segunda-Feira20:3021869São Caetano E.C.São Caetano E.C.1Ver Súmula3C. Paineiras do MorumbyMaster SC4 (D1)
21/05/2019Terça-Feira17:0021262A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco do Brasil0Ver Súmula3Círculo Militar S.P.Pr-mirim
21/05/2019Terça-Feira21:0021949A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco do Brasil0Ver Súmula3C.A. IndianoMaster SC5 (D2)
21/05/2019Terça-Feira21:0021926Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C.1Ver Súmula3Clube EsperiaMaster SC5 (D2)
21/05/2019Terça-Feira18:0021451C.A. PaulistanoC.A. Paulistano3Ver Súmula0A.O. Polícia MilitarInfantil
21/05/2019Terça-Feira21:0022035Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.3Ver Súmula0C.A. IndianoMaster SC8 (E2)
21/05/2019Terça-Feira20:3022169Clube PaineirasC. Paineiras do Morumby0Ver Súmula3G.E. Campo GrandeMaster SC6 (E)
21/05/2019Terça-Feira21:0022426Tênis Clube PTA.Tênis Clube Paulista3Ver Súmula0Alphaville T.C. 2Master SC7 (E1)
22/05/2019Quarta-Feira19:0021503A.B. Hebraica S.P.Hebraica S.P.0Ver Súmula3C.A. Ypiranga 1Infantil
22/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:1522144C.A. YpirangaC.A. Ypiranga1Ver Súmula3Clube Campo Belo 2Master SC6 (E)
22/05/2019Quarta-Feira18:0021269E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros3Ver Súmula0Alphaville T.C.Infanto
22/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:0021748E.C. SírioE.C. Sírio3Ver Súmula0C.E. da PenhaMaster SC2 (C2)
22/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:0021816Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.3Ver Súmula0Clube MescMaster SC3 (D)
23/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0021836A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco do Brasil3Ver Súmula0C.A. YpirangaMaster SC3 (D)
23/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0021651C.A. JuventusC.A. Juventus3Ver Súmula1A.D.C. Mercedes-BenzMaster MASC35
23/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0021880E.C. SírioE.C. Sírio1Ver Súmula3C.A. Tremembé/VM3Master SC4 (D1)
23/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0022000Jaraguá C.C.Jaraguá C.C.2Ver Súmula3Clube Campo Belo 2Master SC5 (D2)
23/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0021888São Bernardo T.C.São Bernardo T.C.3Ver Súmula0Açaí ClubeMaster SC4 (D1)
23/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0021624São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.3Ver Súmula2A.A. Banco do BrasilMaster MASC35
24/05/2019Sexta-Feira18:3021276E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa1Ver Súmula3Aprov/GuaruInfanto
24/05/2019Sexta-Feira18:0021204E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros3Ver Súmula0Primeiro de Maio F.C.Pr-mirim
24/05/2019Sexta-Feira20:4521138E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros0Ver Súmula3C.A. YpirangaADULTO
24/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:3021683Pirituba F.C.Pirituba F.C./Princesas1Ver Súmula3E.C. Projeto Tokio/KTDMaster SC1 (C1)
24/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:0022119Ribeirão Pires F.C.Ribeirão Pires F.C.3Ver Súmula1São Caetano E.C.Master SC8 (E2)
25/05/2019Sábado16:3022336A.E.R. Campo BeloClube Campo Belo 23Ver Súmula1Tênis Clube PaulistaMaster SC7 (E1)
25/05/2019Sábado11:0021532Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C.0Ver Súmula3E.C. BanespaInfantil
25/05/2019Sábado14:0021566C.C RegatasC.C. de Regatas e Natação3Ver Súmula0Inter. de SantosInfantil
25/05/2019Sábado15:0021398C.C RegatasC.C. de Regatas e Natação3Ver Súmula0Inter. de SantosMirim
25/05/2019Sábado14:0021540C.E. PenhaC.E. da Penha0Ver Súmula3São Paulo F.C.Infantil
25/05/2019Sábado09:3022080Clube EsperiaClube Esperia ElOVer SúmulaWCírculo Militar S.P.Master SC8 (E2)
25/05/2019Sábado11:0021157E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa3Ver Súmula0C.E. da PenhaIniciante
25/05/2019Sábado14:3021144E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros0Ver Súmula3C.A. YpirangaIniciante
25/05/2019Sábado10:0022233E.C. SírioE.C. Sírio1Ver Súmula3S.E. PalmeirasMaster SC6 (E)
25/05/2019Sábado10:0021912São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.1Ver Súmula3E.C. BanespaMaster SC5 (D2)
26/05/2019Domingo08:3021989A.E.R. Campo BeloClube Campo Belo 13Ver Súmula0Jaraguá C.C.Master SC5 (D2)
26/05/2019Domingo10:0022288C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano F3Ver Súmula0Ribeirão Pires F.C.Master SC6 (E)
26/05/2019Domingo12:0022021C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano3Ver Súmula2S.E. PalmeirasMaster SC5 (D2)
26/05/2019Domingo16:0022291C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano J3Ver Súmula0Cisplatina F.C.Master SC6 (E)
26/05/2019Domingo09:0021848C.E. PenhaC.E. da Penha3Ver Súmula1Clube MescMaster SC4 (D1)
26/05/2019Domingo11:0021425Clube EsperiaClube Esperia0Ver Súmula3C.A. YpirangaMirim
26/05/2019Domingo13:0022071Clube EsperiaClube Esperia El3Ver Súmula1C.E. da Penha 2Master SC8 (E2)
26/05/2019Domingo10:0021235Ipê ClubeIpê Clube3Ver Súmula1A.A. Banco do BrasilPr-mirim
26/05/2019Domingo10:0021813São Bernardo T.C.São Bernardo T.C.3Ver Súmula0Clube Campo BeloMaster SC3 (D)
26/05/2019Domingo12:0021975São Bernardo T.C.São Bernardo T.C.3Ver Súmula1A.D.C. Mercedes-BenzMaster SC5 (D2)
26/05/2019Domingo09:0022163São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.0Ver Súmula3G.E. Campo GrandeMaster SC6 (E)
27/05/2019Segunda-Feira21:0022495Açaí ClubeAçaí Clube3Ver Súmula0C.A. Indiano FMaster SC7 (E1)
27/05/2019Segunda-Feira21:0022143Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.3Ver Súmula1C. Paineiras do MorumbyMaster SC6 (E)
27/05/2019Segunda-Feira21:0021994Pirituba F.C.Pirituba F.C.3Ver Súmula0São Paulo F.C.Master SC5 (D2)
27/05/2019Segunda-Feira21:3022249São Bernardo T.C.São Bernardo T.C. G3Ver Súmula0C.A. Tremembé/VM3Master SC6 (E)
27/05/2019Segunda-Feira21:0022104São Caetano E.C.São Caetano E.C.3Ver Súmula2Clube MescMaster SC8 (E2)
28/05/2019Terça-Feira17:0021581A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco do Brasil3Ver Súmula0A.O. Polícia MilitarInfantil
28/05/2019Terça-Feira21:1522480C.A. IndianoC.A. Indiano J3Ver Súmula1Clube MescMaster SC7 (E1)
29/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:0021609A.A. Banco BrasilA.A. Banco do Brasil0Ver Súmula3A.D. São Bernardo/MangelsMaster MASC35
29/05/2019Quarta-Feira16:0021390C.E. PenhaC.E. da Penha3Ver Súmula0Clube EsperiaMirim
29/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:0022132Clube EsperiaClube Esperia N2Ver Súmula3Clube MescMaster SC8 (E2)
29/05/2019Quarta-Feira18:0021209E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa3Ver Súmula0A.A. Banco do BrasilPr-mirim
29/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:0021698E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa3Ver Súmula1C.A. Tremembé/VM3Master SC2 (C2)
29/05/2019Quarta-Feira18:0021335E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros3Ver Súmula0Inter. de SantosMirim
29/05/2019Quarta-Feira19:0021408Gin. Pedro Dell´AntoniaPrimeiro de Maio F.C.3Ver Súmula0Hebraica S.P.Mirim
29/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:0022298S.E. PalmeirasS.E. Palmeiras3Ver Súmula0C.A. JuventusMaster SC6 (E)
29/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:3022111São Bernardo T.C.São Bernardo T.C.0Ver Súmula3Ribeirão Pires F.C.Master SC8 (E2)
29/05/2019Quarta-Feira21:3021781São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C.2Ver Súmula3Pirituba F.C./SuperaçãoMaster SC3 (D)
30/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:3021927Alphaville T.C.Alphaville T.C.3Ver Súmula0Clube Campo Belo 2Master SC5 (D2)
30/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0021650C.A. JuventusC.A. Juventus0Ver Súmula3Clube EsperiaMaster MASC35
30/05/2019Quinta-Feira17:3021395Internacional de RegatasInter. de Santos1Ver Súmula3São Paulo F.C.Mirim
30/05/2019Quinta-Feira18:3021547Internacional de RegatasInter. de Santos0Ver Súmula3São Paulo F.C.Infantil
30/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0021811São Bernardo T.C.São Bernardo T.C.3Ver Súmula1Clube MescMaster SC3 (D)
30/05/2019Quinta-Feira21:0022101São Caetano E.C.São Caetano E.C.2Ver Súmula3São Paulo F.C. 2Master SC8 (E2)
31/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:0022008C.A. JuventusC.A. Juventus2Ver Súmula3A.D.C. Mercedes-BenzMaster SC5 (D2)
31/05/2019Sexta-Feira15:3021557Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.3Ver Súmula0Hebraica S.P.Infantil
31/05/2019Sexta-Feira17:0021400Círculo Militar S.PCírculo Militar S.P.0Ver Súmula3E.C. BanespaMirim
31/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:0022088Clube MescClube Mesc3Ver Súmula0Clube Campo Belo 2Master SC8 (E2)
31/05/2019Sexta-Feira18:3021210E.C. BanespaE.C. Banespa1Ver Súmula3Círculo Militar S.P.Pr-mirim
31/05/2019Sexta-Feira20:3022380E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros S3Ver Súmula0Clube EsperiaMaster SC7 (E1)
31/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:0021601E.C. PinheirosE.C. Pinheiros3Ver Súmula2A.D. São Bernardo/MangelsADULTO
31/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:0021682Gin. BaetãoA.D. São Bernardo/Mangels3Ver Súmula1Clube Campo BeloMaster SC1 (C1)
31/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:3021995Pirituba F.C.Pirituba F.C.2Ver Súmula3A.A. Banco do BrasilMaster SC5 (D2)
31/05/2019Sexta-Feira21:0021720São Paulo F.CSão Paulo F.C. 2Ver Súmula3C.A. YpirangaMaster SC2 (C2)

 

© Sindi Clube - Todos os Direitos Reservados