Alterar Modalidade:
Selecione o ano:
Data | Dia | Hora | Nº | Local/Sede | Mandante | M | X | V | Visitante | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2024 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | 31071 | C.A. Juventus | C.A. Juventus | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Campo Belo - 1 | Master SC5 (D2) |
02/04/2024 | Terça-Feira | 21:00 | 31072 | S.E. Palmeiras | S.E. Palmeiras | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | A.A. Banco do Brasil | Master SC5 (D2) |
04/04/2024 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 31244 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Master SC3 (D) |
04/04/2024 | Quinta-Feira | 20:30 | 30820 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Ipê Clube | Master SC8 (E2) |
05/04/2024 | Sexta-Feira | 21:15 | 30939 | C.A. Indiano | C.A. Indiano | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | E.C. Pinheiros | Master SC7 (E1) |
06/04/2024 | Sábado | 15:30 | 31475 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Ocian P.C. | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Círculo Militar de S.P. | Mirim |
06/04/2024 | Sábado | 14:30 | 31150 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo - R | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | São Paulo F.C. - 2 | Master SC4 (D1) |
06/04/2024 | Sábado | 14:00 | 30821 | Ipê Clube | Ipê Clube | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Mesc | Master SC8 (E2) |
07/04/2024 | Domingo | 15:00 | 31151 | C.C. de Mogi das Cruzes | C.C. de Mogi das Cruzes | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.E. Helvetia | Master SC4 (D1) |
07/04/2024 | Domingo | 14:30 | 31336 | Coopercotia Atlético Clube | Coopercotia A. C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | São Paulo F.C. | Master SC0 (C) |
07/04/2024 | Domingo | 12:00 | 30818 | Democrático do Ypiranga | Democrático do Ypiranga F.C. | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | São Paulo F.C. - 1 | Master SC8 (E2) |
07/04/2024 | Domingo | 14:00 | 31073 | Democrático do Ypiranga | Democrático do Ypiranga F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | C.A. Juventus | Master SC5 (D2) |
08/04/2024 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | 31008 | C.E. Helvetia | C.E. Helvetia | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C. Paineiras do Morumby | Master SC6 (E) |
08/04/2024 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | 31009 | Ipê Clube | Ipê Clube | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | C.A. Indiano | Master SC6 (E) |
10/04/2024 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 31753 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | A.D.C. Mercedes-Benz | Master MASC35 |
10/04/2024 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 31246 | Clube Esperia | Clube Esperia - C | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Campo Belo | Master SC3 (D) |
11/04/2024 | Quinta-Feira | 20:30 | 31074 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | G.D.R. Sete de Setembro | Master SC5 (D2) |
11/04/2024 | Quinta-Feira | 18:00 | 31567 | Clube Paineiras | C. Paineiras do Morumby | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Ypiranga | Infantil |
11/04/2024 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 31291 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Mesc | Master SC2 (C2) |
12/04/2024 | Sexta-Feira | 15:45 | 31568 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Círculo Militar de S.P. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | A.O. Polícia Militar | Infantil |
12/04/2024 | Sexta-Feira | 18:00 | 31569 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros - 1 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | A.A. Banco do Brasil | Infantil |
12/04/2024 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 31338 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | A.B.C.D. Guarulhense - 2 | Master SC0 (C) |
13/04/2024 | Sábado | 10:00 | 31474 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | A.B.C.D. Guarulhense | Pré-mirim |
13/04/2024 | Sábado | 11:30 | 31570 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | A.B.C.D. Guarulhense | Infantil |
13/04/2024 | Sábado | 12:30 | 30940 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo - C | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Master SC7 (E1) |
13/04/2024 | Sábado | 14:30 | 31340 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Coopercotia A. C. | Master SC0 (C) |
13/04/2024 | Sábado | 16:30 | 31108 | Clube Campo Belo | G.D.R. Sete de Setembro | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Campo Belo - 1 | Master SC5 (D2) |
13/04/2024 | Sábado | 10:00 | 31076 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | Democrático do Ypiranga F.C. | Master SC5 (D2) |
13/04/2024 | Sábado | 13:00 | 30823 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Esperia | Master SC8 (E2) |
13/04/2024 | Sábado | 15:00 | 31385 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | E.C. Pinheiros | Iniciante |
13/04/2024 | Sábado | 18:00 | 31675 | Tênis Clube Pta. | Tênis Clube Paulista | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Campo Belo | Infanto |
14/04/2024 | Domingo | 16:00 | 31152 | C.C. de Mogi das Cruzes | C.C. de Mogi das Cruzes | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Campo Belo - R | Master SC4 (D1) |
14/04/2024 | Domingo | 16:00 | 31292 | Democrático do Ypiranga | Democrático do Ypiranga F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | São Bernardo T.C. | Master SC2 (C2) |
14/04/2024 | Domingo | 09:00 | 31069 | São Bernardo T.C. | São Bernardo T.C. - M | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | C.E. Helvetia | Master SC6 (E) |
14/04/2024 | Domingo | 11:00 | 31249 | São Bernardo T.C. | São Bernardo T.C. - ROV | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Clube Esperia - S | Master SC3 (D) |
14/04/2024 | Domingo | 11:00 | 30826 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. - 2 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Mesc | Master SC8 (E2) |
15/04/2024 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | 30827 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | São Bernardo T.C. - G | Master SC8 (E2) |
15/04/2024 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | 30942 | C.A. Juventus | C.A. Juventus | 1 | Ver Súmula | 2 | E.C. Pinheiros | Master SC7 (E1) |
15/04/2024 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | 31153 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | S.E. Palmeiras | Master SC4 (D1) |
15/04/2024 | Segunda-Feira | 21:30 | 31250 | São Bernardo T.C. | São Bernardo T.C. - MAU | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Master SC3 (D) |
16/04/2024 | Terça-Feira | 18:00 | 31571 | A.B. Hebraica S.P. | Hebraica S.P. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C. Paineiras do Morumby | Infantil |
16/04/2024 | Terça-Feira | 19:30 | 31477 | A.B. Hebraica S.P. | C. Paineiras do Morumby | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Hebraica S.P. | Mirim |
16/04/2024 | Terça-Feira | 18:00 | 31676 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Campo Belo | Infanto |
17/04/2024 | Quarta-Feira | 21:15 | 30943 | C.A. Indiano | C.A. Indiano | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Campo Belo - R | Master SC7 (E1) |
17/04/2024 | Quarta-Feira | 20:30 | 31078 | Clube Paineiras | C. Paineiras do Morumby - T | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Democrático do Ypiranga F.C. | Master SC5 (D2) |
17/04/2024 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 31011 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | São Bernardo T.C. - G | Master SC6 (E) |
17/04/2024 | Quarta-Feira | 10:00 | 30944 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | C. Paineiras do Morumby | Master SC7 (E1) |
18/04/2024 | Quinta-Feira | 10:00 | 30828 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | São Paulo F.C. - 1 | Master SC8 (E2) |
18/04/2024 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 31155 | São Bernardo T.C. | São Bernardo T.C. | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.E. da Penha | Master SC4 (D1) |
19/04/2024 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 31293 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Campo Belo - 1 | Master SC2 (C2) |
19/04/2024 | Sexta-Feira | 16:30 | 31431 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Círculo Militar de S.P. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | A.B.C.D. Guarulhense | Pré-mirim |
19/04/2024 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 31156 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. - 2 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.E. Helvetia | Master SC4 (D1) |
20/04/2024 | Sábado | 09:00 | 31705 | 1º de Maio Futebol Clube | 1º de Maio F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Master MASC35 |
20/04/2024 | Sábado | 15:00 | 31160 | A.D.C. Mercedes Benz | A.D.C. Mercedes-Benz | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | Clube Mesc | Master SC4 (D1) |
20/04/2024 | Sábado | 09:30 | 30829 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Master SC8 (E2) |
20/04/2024 | Sábado | 10:00 | 31386 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Ypiranga | Iniciante |
20/04/2024 | Sábado | 11:30 | 31432 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Ypiranga | Pré-mirim |
20/04/2024 | Sábado | 10:00 | 31012 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Ipê Clube | Master SC6 (E) |
20/04/2024 | Sábado | 13:00 | 31677 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | A.B.C.D. Guarulhense | Infanto |
20/04/2024 | Sábado | 12:30 | 31248 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | São Bernardo T.C. - GUI | Master SC3 (D) |
20/04/2024 | Sábado | 14:30 | 31341 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | São Paulo F.C. | Master SC0 (C) |
20/04/2024 | Sábado | 16:30 | 31158 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo - R | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Círculo Militar de S.P. | Master SC4 (D1) |
20/04/2024 | Sábado | 09:00 | 31478 | Clube Esperia | Clube Esperia | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | E.C. Sírio | Mirim |
20/04/2024 | Sábado | 10:30 | 31572 | Clube Esperia | Clube Esperia | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | A.A. Banco do Brasil | Infantil |
20/04/2024 | Sábado | 09:00 | 30831 | Clube Mesc | Clube Mesc | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | S.E. Palmeiras | Master SC8 (E2) |
20/04/2024 | Sábado | 14:00 | 30830 | Ipê Clube | Ipê Clube | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | São Bernardo T.C. - M | Master SC8 (E2) |
20/04/2024 | Sábado | 14:00 | 31251 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.A. Indiano | Master SC3 (D) |
20/04/2024 | Sábado | 16:00 | 31573 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Campo Belo | Infantil |
21/04/2024 | Domingo | 10:30 | 31491 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Alphaville T.C. | Mirim |
22/04/2024 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | 31294 | Ipê Clube | Ipê Clube | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Ypiranga | Master SC2 (C2) |
23/04/2024 | Terça-Feira | 21:00 | 31337 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | Ver Súmula | C.A. Ypiranga | Master SC0 (C) | ||
23/04/2024 | Terça-Feira | 18:00 | 31678 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Campo Belo | Infanto |
23/04/2024 | Terça-Feira | 20:30 | 31141 | Clube Paineiras | C. Paineiras do Morumby - P | Ver Súmula | E.C. Sírio | Master SC5 (D2) | ||
23/04/2024 | Terça-Feira | 21:30 | 31704 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. | Ver Súmula | A.A. Banco do Brasil | Master MASC35 | ||
24/04/2024 | Quarta-Feira | 18:00 | 31574 | A.B. Hebraica S.P. | Hebraica S.P. | Ver Súmula | A.O. Polícia Militar | Infantil | ||
24/04/2024 | Quarta-Feira | 19:30 | 31555 | AOPM | A.O. Polícia Militar | Ver Súmula | Hebraica S.P. | Mirim | ||
24/04/2024 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 31013 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | Ver Súmula | C.E. Helvetia | Master SC6 (E) | ||
24/04/2024 | Quarta-Feira | 20:30 | 31162 | Clube Mesc | Clube Mesc | Ver Súmula | E.C. Pinheiros | Master SC4 (D1) | ||
24/04/2024 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 30945 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | Ver Súmula | Clube Esperia | Master SC7 (E1) | ||
24/04/2024 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 30946 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | Ver Súmula | Clube Esperia | Master SC7 (E1) | ||
25/04/2024 | Quinta-Feira | 15:30 | 31479 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | Ver Súmula | C. Paineiras do Morumby | Mirim | ||
25/04/2024 | Quinta-Feira | 16:30 | 31575 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | Ver Súmula | C. Paineiras do Morumby | Infantil | ||
25/04/2024 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 31343 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | Ver Súmula | 1º de Maio F.C. | Master SC0 (C) | ||
25/04/2024 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 31081 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ver Súmula | Alphaville T.C. | Master SC5 (D2) | ||
25/04/2024 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 31163 | S.E. Palmeiras | S.E. Palmeiras | Ver Súmula | Círculo Militar de S.P. | Master SC4 (D1) | ||
26/04/2024 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 31252 | C.A. Indiano | C.A. Indiano | Ver Súmula | Clube Esperia - C | Master SC3 (D) | ||
26/04/2024 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 31037 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | Ver Súmula | C.A. Indiano | Master SC6 (E) | ||
26/04/2024 | Sexta-Feira | 16:30 | 31576 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Círculo Militar de S.P. | Ver Súmula | E.C. Pinheiros - 2 | Infantil | ||
26/04/2024 | Sexta-Feira | 18:30 | 31433 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | Ver Súmula | Alphaville T.C. | Pré-mirim | ||
26/04/2024 | Sexta-Feira | 18:30 | 31480 | E.C. Sírio | E.C. Sírio | Ver Súmula | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Mirim | ||
26/04/2024 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 30833 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ver Súmula | C.A. Juventus | Master SC8 (E2) | ||
27/04/2024 | Sábado | 10:00 | 31577 | AOPM | A.O. Polícia Militar | Ver Súmula | E.C. Pinheiros - 1 | Infantil | ||
27/04/2024 | Sábado | 17:00 | 31015 | C.E. Helvetia | C.E. Helvetia | Ver Súmula | São Paulo F.C. | Master SC6 (E) | ||
27/04/2024 | Sábado | 09:00 | 30837 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha - F | Ver Súmula | São Paulo F.C. - 2 | Master SC8 (E2) | ||
27/04/2024 | Sábado | 12:30 | 30972 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo - C | Ver Súmula | C.A. Juventus | Master SC7 (E1) | ||
27/04/2024 | Sábado | 14:30 | 31164 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo - M | Ver Súmula | C.E. da Penha | Master SC4 (D1) | ||
27/04/2024 | Sábado | 17:00 | 31564 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo | Ver Súmula | Ocian P.C. | Mirim | ||
27/04/2024 | Sábado | 14:00 | 30834 | Clube Esperia | Clube Esperia | Ver Súmula | C.E. da Penha - A | Master SC8 (E2) | ||
27/04/2024 | Sábado | 11:00 | 30835 | Clube Mesc | Clube Mesc | Ver Súmula | São Bernardo T.C. - M | Master SC8 (E2) | ||
27/04/2024 | Sábado | 09:00 | 31387 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | Ver Súmula | Hebraica S.P. | Iniciante | ||
27/04/2024 | Sábado | 14:00 | 30836 | S.E. Palmeiras | S.E. Palmeiras | Ver Súmula | C.A. Indiano | Master SC8 (E2) | ||
27/04/2024 | Sábado | 16:00 | 31082 | S.E. Palmeiras | S.E. Palmeiras | Ver Súmula | C. Paineiras do Morumby - T | Master SC5 (D2) | ||
27/04/2024 | Sábado | 17:00 | 31679 | Tênis Clube Pta. | Tênis Clube Paulista | Ver Súmula | E.C. Pinheiros | Infanto | ||
28/04/2024 | Domingo | 15:00 | 31165 | C.C. de Mogi das Cruzes | C.C. de Mogi das Cruzes | Ver Súmula | São Paulo F.C. - 1 | Master SC4 (D1) | ||
28/04/2024 | Domingo | 11:00 | 31578 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha - 1 | Ver Súmula | A.B.C.D. Guarulhense | Infantil | ||
28/04/2024 | Domingo | 15:30 | 31497 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Círculo Militar de S.P. | Ver Súmula | E.C. Sírio | Mirim | ||
28/04/2024 | Domingo | 09:00 | 30838 | E.C. Pinheiros | Democrático do Ypiranga F.C. | Ver Súmula | E.C. Pinheiros | Master SC8 (E2) | ||
28/04/2024 | Domingo | 09:00 | 31016 | São Bernardo T.C. | São Bernardo T.C. - M | Ver Súmula | Clube Campo Belo | Master SC6 (E) | ||
29/04/2024 | Segunda-Feira | 18:00 | 31579 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. | Ver Súmula | C.E. da Penha - 2 | Infantil | ||
30/04/2024 | Terça-Feira | 15:30 | 31388 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | Ver Súmula | Clube Esperia | Iniciante | ||
30/04/2024 | Terça-Feira | 18:00 | 31681 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | Ver Súmula | Tênis Clube Paulista | Infanto | ||
30/04/2024 | Terça-Feira | 21:00 | 30947 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Círculo Militar de S.P. | Ver Súmula | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Master SC7 (E1) | ||
30/04/2024 | Terça-Feira | 21:00 | 31255 | São Bernardo T.C. | São Bernardo T.C. - GUI | Ver Súmula | A.A. Banco do Brasil | Master SC3 (D) |